Hieronder vindt je de volledige lijst met genomineerden voor de Duurzame 50 2023 op alfabetische volgorde.
Alma Krug | Revolve Development | a JAJO Company | Stemmen | |
Andy van den Dobbelsteen | TU Delft | Stemmen | |
Anke Verhagen | Rabo SmartBuilds | Stemmen | |
Anne Koudstaal | Dura Vermeer | Stemmen | |
Annelinda Van Dijck | NEVAP | Stemmen | |
Annemarie Küppers | BZK | Stemmen | |
Antje Jordan | Gemeente Leiden | Stemmen | |
Astrid van Mil | Gemeente Amersfoort | Stemmen | |
Atto Harsta | Aldus Bouwinnovatie | Stemmen | |
Bakir Selliah | bbn | Stemmen | |
Bas van de Westerlo | Volantis | Stemmen | |
Ben Bronsema | EWF-Lab | Stemmen | |
Bert van Dorp | Orange Climate B.V. | Stemmen | |
Bianca Seekles | TBI | Stemmen | |
Biense Dijkstra | Dijkstra Draisma | Stemmen | |
Bob Elzen | Treetek | Stemmen | |
Casper De Schrevel | Provincie Limburg | Stemmen | |
Chandar van der Zande | Gemeente Amsterdam / De Warren | Stemmen | |
Chantal Spruit | Chantal Spruit | Stemmen | |
Cherryl Djoegan | HD Groep | Stemmen | |
Constantijn Blaauwhof | Bureau voor Verduurzamen | Stemmen | |
Daan Bruggink | ORGA architect | Stemmen | |
David van Duffelen | Circq | Stemmen | |
Dick Van Ginkel | TBI woonlab | Stemmen | |
Dick Vredegoor | DW Property | Stemmen | |
Diederik Imfeld | Green Business Club | Stemmen | |
Do Janne Vermeulen | Team V | Stemmen | |
Dries Drogendijk | Gemeente Amsterdam | Stemmen | |
Egbert Van den Bergh | Vios Vastgoed | Stemmen | |
Eline Kik | Green Business Club | Stemmen | |
Emma Lucassen | BAM | Stemmen | |
Erik Koremans | New Horizon | Stemmen | |
Frederique Haanraadts | Heijmans infra | Stemmen | |
Geerke Versteeg | PHI Factory | Stemmen | |
Gerard Comello | Lingotto | Stemmen | |
Gerard De Leede | Solarge | Stemmen | |
Gerhard Hospers | BMN | Stemmen | |
Gerrolt Ooijman | Woningcorporatie Wonion | Stemmen | |
Guido Meijer | Royal Philips | Stemmen | |
Hans Hammink | de Architekten Cie. | Stemmen | |
Harwil de Jonge | Heijmans vastgoed | Stemmen | |
Hein Van Tuijl | EPEA | Stemmen | |
Henri Overbeek | Connectr | Stemmen | |
Henri van Dam | Synchroon | Stemmen | |
Ingrid Sloots | NEST Natuurinclusief | Stemmen | |
Ieke Selen | Tala, natuurlijk bouwen | Stemmen | |
Jack Stuifbergen | Breedweer | Stemmen | |
Jack van der Palen | Archiview | Stemmen | |
Jan Cromwijk | ISSO | Stemmen | |
Jan Rotmans | Stemmen | ||
Jan Willem De Jong | Iwell | Stemmen | |
Jelle Fokkema | Energy Bridge | Stemmen | |
Jelle Hendriks | Ongekend Circulair | Stemmen | |
Jeroen Pels | Triodos | Stemmen | |
Jeroen Verberne | Volantis | Stemmen | |
Jim Teunizen | Alba Concepts | Stemmen | |
Jip van Grinsven | Alba Concepts | Stemmen | |
Joep Jonker | Pronk Beheer | Stemmen | |
John Mak | W/E adviseurs | Stemmen | |
Joost Huijgen | B-Group | Stemmen | |
Joost Thus | Respace | Stemmen | |
Jordy Van Osch | Chainable | Stemmen | |
Jos Goijaerts | Trudo | Stemmen | |
Judith Siebring-Maatman | Provincie Drenthe (ZZP) | Stemmen | |
Jurrian Knijtijzer | Finch Buildings | Stemmen | |
Kelly Ruigrok | GSES | Stemmen | |
Laetitia Nossek | DGBC | Stemmen | |
Lanny Olie | Gemeente Meierijstad | Stemmen | |
Lars van der Meulen | VolkerWessels | Stemmen | |
Leonie Van der Steen | Squarewise | Stemmen | |
Levi Koppenhol | Creativecitysolutions | Stemmen | |
Lisanne Havinga | TU Eindhoven | Stemmen | |
Lizzy Butink | Dura Vermeer divisie Bouw en Vastgoed | Stemmen | |
Lodewijk Hoekstra | NL Greenlabel | Stemmen | |
Louise Van de Worp | Van Wijnen | Stemmen | |
Luc Reusken | Van der Meijs Renovatie en Onderhoud | Stemmen | |
Luc Van de Boom | Scaler / Cooltree | Stemmen | |
Lydia Fraaije | FRAAi architecten | Stemmen | |
Maaike Peerenboom | Synchroon | Stemmen | |
Maarten Filius | Studio Ren | Stemmen | |
Maarten Markus | AM | Stemmen | |
Madelief Ritt | BAM | Stemmen | |
Malika Van de Weerd | AM Gebiedsontwikkeling | Stemmen | |
Marcel de Ruiter | VanWonen | Stemmen | |
Marcel Sanderse | SPRYG Real Estate Academy | Stemmen | |
Marijke Weustink | Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam | Stemmen | |
Marjet Rutten | Gideonstribe, Building Balance, etc. | Stemmen | |
Marloes Van Heteren | Solarix | Stemmen | |
Marlou Boerbooms | Groene Huisvesters | Stemmen | |
Marlou Kellenaers | Volantis | Stemmen | |
Mart Mensink | DuSpot | Stemmen | |
Marten Valk | Stemmen | ||
Martijn Smolenaers | Provincie Limburg | Stemmen | |
Martijn van Leeuwen | NIBE | Stemmen | |
Martijn Voorham | Rijksvastgoedbedrijf | Stemmen | |
Martine de Vaan | Rijksvastgoedbedrijf | Stemmen | |
Matthijs Hulsbosch | Woningstichting Thuis | Stemmen | |
Maurice Beijk | Reinteninfra | Stemmen | |
Menno Brouwer | RVO | Stemmen | |
Menno Rubbens | cepezed | Stemmen | |
Michel Driessen | Verstegen Spices Sauces bv | Stemmen | |
Mireille Huiskamp- Langendijk | Studio Mireille Langendijk | Stemmen | |
Niels Van Geenhuizen | CSU Groep bv | Stemmen | |
Niki Loonen | ABT | Stemmen | |
Nils Bonder | Stichting Philadelphia Zorg | Stemmen | |
Nina Van den Berg | Green Business Club | Stemmen | |
Norbert Schotte | Oprichter Gideon/ zelfstandig adviseur | Stemmen | |
Pablo van der Lugt | Green Matters Consultancy, TU Delft - AMS institute | Stemmen | |
Patrick Schreven | Eco Plus Bouw, mHome | Stemmen | |
Paul de Ruiter | Paul de Ruiter Architecten | Stemmen | |
Paulina Logchies | Logchies Renovatie Onderhoud BV | Stemmen | |
Peter Kuindersma | Ingenii Bouwinnovatie | Stemmen | |
Petran Van Heel | Colliers | Stemmen | |
Philip Blaauw | INNAX | Stemmen | |
Pien ter Beek | CFP Green Buildings | Stemmen | |
Pieter Lems | Nationale Nederlanden | Stemmen | |
Pieter Wackers | TwynstraGudde | Stemmen | |
Pim Peters | IMd raadgevende Ingenieurs | Stemmen | |
Ranès Rioza | Provincie Zuid-Holland | Stemmen | |
Reinier Bosch | Solarix | Stemmen | |
Remco Boer | Rabobank | Stemmen | |
René Breman | Breman Installatiegroep | Stemmen | |
Rico Berveling | Gemeente Rotterdam | Stemmen | |
Rinus Vader | RoyalHaskoningDHV | Stemmen | |
Rob Klinkert | PwC | Stemmen | |
Rob Bogaarts | Building Balance | Stemmen | |
Robert van Wijngaarden | Timmerfabriek De Kievit | Stemmen | |
Roland Van der Klauw | Wocozon | Stemmen | |
Rolien Van de Bunt - Wisse | BAM Wonen | Stemmen | |
Ronald Schilt | Merosch | Stemmen | |
Rosa Bos | Ballast Nedam Development | Stemmen | |
Rosine van Scherpenseel | Rever Interieurprojecten | Stemmen | |
Ryanne Pisa | Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland | Stemmen | |
Saman Mohammadi | RE:BORN real estate | Stemmen | |
Sander Lijbers | OpenSpace | Stemmen | |
Sandra NAP | Holland Houtland | Stemmen | |
Sanne de Wit | Bureau Door | Stemmen | |
Sannie Verweij | Gebouwinzicht | Stemmen | |
Sebastian Monteban | The Urban Woods | Stemmen | |
Simon Rombouts | Chainable | Stemmen | |
Sladjana Mijatovic | BPD | Stemmen | |
Suze Gehem | Groene Grachten | Stemmen | |
Theo Peters | Achmea | Stemmen | |
Theo Olsthoorn | Alklima / Mitsubishi | Stemmen | |
Thomas Bögl | LIAG Architecten | Stemmen | |
Tim Vermeend | The Urban Woods | Stemmen | |
Victor de Beus | Tala, natuurlijk bouwen | Stemmen | |
Vince Limpens | EPEA Benelux | Stemmen | |
Wilfred Gerritse | Waterweg Wonen | Stemmen | |
Willem Jan Landman | Circular Floating Districts | Stemmen | |
Willem Plaisier | EnergySafe | Stemmen | |
Willem Van Genugten | GROUP A | Stemmen | |
Wouter van den Berg | Nebest | Stemmen |